Ergebnisse Ligafinale 2022 in Lengede

Gold-Cup

  1. Andreas Thor (Berlin)
  2. Christoph Fuchs (NRW-Süd)
  3. Olaf Klemt (Berlin)
  4. Norbert Bosau (NRW-Süd)
  5. Alexander Patzer (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
  6. Sven Jähne (Schleswig-Holstein)
  7. Fiete Hinrichsen (Schleswig-Holstein)
  8. Nils Patzer (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
  9. Maik Gärber (Baden-Württemberg)
  10. Sven Teichfischer (Sachsen-Anhalt)

Silber-Cup

  1. John Krause (NRW-Nord)
  2. Sven Thiele (Brandenburg)
  3. Holger Meier (Niedersachsen)
  4. Tino Blarr (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  5. Matthias Marx (NRW-Süd)
  6. Malte Weber (NRW-Süd)
  7. Andreas Fach (Berlin)
  8. Tim Patzer (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
  9. Tuula Meyer (Schleswig-Holstein)
  10. Fabian Wolfram (Baden-Württemberg)

Bronze-Cup

  1. Juliane Rodehüser (Schleswig-Holstein)
  2. Thomas Kunz (Brandenburg)
  3. Günther Kröger (Schleswig-Holstein)
  4. Sven Willberg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  5. Andreas Nelhübel (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
  6. Jürgen Feige (NRW-Süd)
  7. Lydia Richter (Baden-Württemberg) & Kevin Krüger (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Ligafinale: Spiel um Platz 1. – Andreas Thor vs. Christoph Fuchs
Gold-Cup – Siegertreppchen
Silber-Cup – Siegertreppchen
Bronze-Cup – Siegertreppchen

Ergebnisse der einzelnen Ligen 2022

Berlin-Brandenburg

  1. Andreas Thor (38:6)
  2. Olaf Klemt (33:7)
  3. Henrik Menger (26:15)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/berlin-brandenburg-kubbliga/

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

  1. Alexander Patzer (41:6)
  2. Nils Patzer (39:10)
  3. Manni (31:14)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/mecklenburg-vorpommern-3/

NRW-Nord

  1. Wolfgang Menger (23:13)
  2. Frank Engels-Schall (19:15)
  3. Marco Lindenschmidt (17:11)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/nordrhein-westfalen-nord-2/

Foto folgt

NRW-Süd

  1. Christoph Fuchs (39:3)
  2. Norbert Bosau (35:6)
  3. Matthias Marx (28:13)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/nordrhein-westfalen-sued-2/

Baden-Württemberg

  1. Maik Gärber (40:1)
  2. Marcel Brugger (31:13)
  3. Fabian Wolfram (30:15)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/baden-wuerttemberg/

Schleswig-Holstein

  1. Fiete Hinrichsen (24:4)
  2. Sven Jähne (22:8)
  3. Matthias Fesser (20:7)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/schleswig-holstein-2/

Nieder-Sachsen-Anhalt

  1. Torsten Fölsch (25:9)
  2. Sven Teichfischer (24:7)
  3. Sebastian Topel (22:8)

Komplette Tabelle 2022:

http://www.dkubbb.de/nieder-sachsen-anhalt/

Foto folgt