RangSpieler 1Faktor * 1,5PunkteRangAbstand
1Jais Langer16811215
2Sven Mampe16110725
3David Jüttke15310235
4Tom Regenstein1469745
5Boris Kaufmann1389254
6Sven Jähne1328864
7Nils Patzer1268474
8Mirko Hönike1208084
9John Baum1147693
10Wolfgang Menger11073103
11Tim Patzer10570113
12Jan Froidl10167123
13Holger Meier9664133
14Jörg Kolberg9261143
15Alexander Patzer8758153
16Aldo Mampe8355163
17Marco Lindenschmidt7852172
18Andreas Pieper7550182
19Volker Siebelmann7248192
20Sven Thiele6946202
21Norbert Bosau6644212
22Jens Pergande6342222
23Olaf Klemt6040232
24René Sonn-Lembke5738242
25Sascha Brüggenolte5436252
26Heiko Kreuzburg5134262
27Martin Varelmann4832272
28Andreas Fach4530282
29Eitel Redmer4228292
30Johannes Nawroth3926302
31Birgit Mescher3624312
32Manny Möller3322322
33Sebastian Grün3020331
34Thomas Funk2919341
35Juliane Jähne2718351
36Jürgen Feige2617361
37Manfred Franke2416371
38Sven Schröder2315381
39Christian Pfeiffer2114391
40Tuula Fesser2013401
41Wolfgang Köhler1812411
42Frauke Lischka1711421
43Thomas Kunz1510431
44Christoph Nytsch149441
45Rudolf Bilmaier128451
46Philipp Rietze117461
47Henry Skorna96471
48Ihno Strüfing85481
49Dennis Pfeiffer64491
50Nina Kratzmann53501
51Andreas Nelhübel32511
52Rüdiger Schulz21521