Erklärung Top 6

RangNameTeamGesamtpunkteTop 61. Potsdamer MM1. Schünchen Cup10. Lewitzer KM
1Andreas ThorILTIS229229697189
2Henrik MengerILTIS214214647179
3Grit ThorILTIS205205694789
4Mady ThorILTIS190190644779
5Alexander Patzerde Woodys184184495184
6Juliane Rodehüserkubb-sh159159592674
6Sven Jähnekubb-sh159159592674
8Olaf KlemtPlan_B145145186166
8Nils Patzerde Woodys1451456184
10Bastian SchwedaKubama Menki Power129129273270
11Tuula Fesserkubb-sh1121125458
11Matthias Fesserkubb-sh1121125458
13Andreas FachBadusch1051055649
13Tim Patzerde Woodys Füchse1051053966
15Anja RoesnickKubb-Potsdam96964155
15Sven ThieleKubb-Potsdam96964155
17Christine SchwedaKubama Menki Power9393273234
18Kathrin SondermannBerlin CS9191121762
18Patric HagBerlin CS9191121762
20Sebastian TopelTSV Niederndodeleben73734528
21Sabrina Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse72724923
21Sven WillbergTSV Niederndodeleben7272301428
23Marc PazdziorKubama Menki Power707070
24Rainer Maxinkubb-sh6969371418
25Roman BleschkeHellroom67673334
26Manny MöllerVendetta feat. Matze66662046
26Robert MaackVendetta feat. Matze66662046
28Matze JakobVendetta feat. Matze61611546
29Martin KleßenDie Randberliner5959752
30Nancy PaulTSV Niederndodeleben58583028
31Anna GeistTusen Tack565656
31Viktor GeistTusen Tack565656
31Holger MeierTusen Tack565656
34Angelika SchmiechenKubb-Potsdam55553718
35René Sonn-LembkeBadusch5454549
36Leif ChristophHauptsache dicht525252
36Julia SteinhorstHauptsache dicht525252
38Maik Gärberkubb-sh50502426
39Mailin ThodeVendetta feat. Matze49491534
40Annett TopelTSV Niederndodeleben454545
41Thorben SchöfischRäuberfamilie434343
41Boris Kaufmannkubb-sh434343
41René Wittkubb-sh434343
44Helene WehmerHellroom4141338
45Thomas FunkBSV Kubb Erkelenz404040
45Lasse FunkBSV Kubb Erkelenz404040
47Katja Patzerde Woodys Füchse393939
48Sven Mampedabei ist alles373737
48Christin Mampedabei ist alles373737
50Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan353535
50Dave LindemannKubb Kubb Klan353535
52Felicitas HönikeKubb Potsdam II3333924
52Mirko RistoKubb Potsdam II3333924
54Laura Regensteindie wilden Mäuse323232
54Tom Regensteindie wilden Mäuse323232
56Norman PulsKrawallbrüder303030
56Andy ReschkaKrawallbrüder303030
58Miguel EhlertSchünchen292929
59Lilian HönikeSyskon2724324
60Fiete Hinrichsenkubb-sh262626
60Caro Ayekubb-sh262626
62Sylvia BenkowKubb-Potsdam242424
63Andreas Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse232323
64Mandy Kaufmannkubb-sh222222
64Nina Kratzmannkubb-sh222222
66Maren FölschTSV Niederndodeleben212121
66Torsten FölschTSV Niederndodeleben212121
68Steffen BehnkeGummiBierBande202020
68Manuela BusseGummiBierBande202020
70Iris KlemtPlan_B181818
71Bastian RieseEintracht Prügel161616
71Lukas MatthewsEintracht Prügel161616
73Tim ClausenZweitracht Prügel141414
73Leon SchardienZweitracht Prügel141414
75Birgit KrafftWinner-Wossis121212
75Keno PetersWinner-Wossis121212
77Manuela TammGlücksritter101010
77Bernd RichterGlücksritter101010
79Benny ThomsEhegattensplitting888
80Anne StapelDie Randberliner777
81Ines Köhndie Wölfe666
81Mario Köhndie Wölfe666
83Jennifer DuftHeavy Kubbs555
83Christopher MohrHeavy Kubbs555
85Felix KratzmannKubb-sh Kids444
85Til KaufmannKubb-sh Kids444
87Tizian HönikeSyskon333
88Carlo-Felix Boenigkdie Scaries222
88Shayenne Westphaldie Scaries222
90Antje HergaßMakeLoveNotWar111
90Rico PhilippMakeLoveNotWar111
90Frederic MafilleDucktales from hell111
90Christian PflughauptDucktales from hell111