RangNameTeamGesamtFrankenkubbDEMDDMErkelenzLengedeMirow    
1Maik Gärberkubb-sh34850476487100
2Sven Jähnekubb-sh27927392687100
3Nils Patzerde Brudis273989580
4Olaf KlemtSchünchen26855655890
5John Krausede Brudis237629580
6Norbert BosauBSV Kubb227896177
7Juliane Rodehüserkubb-sh22643686352
8Tuula Fesserkubb-sh21259386352
9Volker SiebelmannKubb Brothers211557680
9Wolfgang KöhlerLaienspielergruppe211557482
11Matthias Fesserkubb-sh2064363100
12Boris Kaufmannkubb-sh198852687
13Alex PatzerRolex190774964
14Christoph FuchsKubb Brothers17910376
15Frank Engels-SchallHolziHolziHolz173454682
16Wolfgang BosauBSV Kubb17227186859
17Mathes WiechmannRZKKC1708585
18Marco LindenschmidtHolziHolziHolz169514672
19Roman BleschkeRolex166534964
20Malte WeberBSV Kubb165276177
21Simon WürtzSchünchen1485890
22Andreas Fachbadusch147413472
23Viktor Geistplease don´t squeeze the bananas1447272
24Holger Meiertusen tack1437172
25Georg BrinkPS Kubbs1406872
26René Sonn-Lembkebadusch139333472
27Julian VorrinkKubbless1365680
28Manny MöllerVendetta133253276
29Katja PatzerKaTi HRO1205268
29Tim PatzerKaTi HRO1205268
31Mathias JakobKubb - Mirow119113276
32Fiete Hinrichsenkubb-sh1134964
33Michael WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn1118130
34Stefan VorrinkKubbless1012180
35Grit ThorILTIS9595
35Henrik MengerILTIS9595
35Mady ThorILTIS9595
35Andreas ThorILTIS9595
35Sebastian TopelTSV Niederdodeleben953758
35Jörg KolbergLaienspieler952372
41Miguel EhlertSchünchen9090
41Rainer Maxinkubb-sh903852
43Christian MathewsDas stärkste Glied8585
43Klaus RiedelDas stärkste Glied8585
43Eric BarthDas stärkste Glied8585
43Christian GrothRZKKC8585
47Sabrina Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse821468
47Sascha BaselerLaienspielergruppe8282
49Sven Thielekubb-potsdam81352026
50Mathias MarxBSV Kubb7777
51Robert MaackVendetta7676
52Bastian SchwedaKubb-Mirow752055
53Jan FroidlHolzarbeiter & Co692940
53Christine MaackKubb-Mirow691455
55Jürgen FeigeMesserscharf67121639
55Peter TielemansCafe den Hoek6767
55Geert GoovaertsCafe den Hoek6767
55Jef van HoolCafe den Hoek6767
55Jef BurschotsCafe den Hoek6767
55Dries JacobsCafe den Hoek6767
61Jens MeierKüstenHauptstadtKaff6464
62Dave LindemannKubb Kubb Klan6161
62Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan6161
62Christina WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan6161
62Ivonne LindemannKubb Kubb Klan6161
66Stefan KohlenOpi und die Schörche5959
66Christoph MäurerOpi und die Schörche5959
68Torsten FölschWirf das Stöckchen5858
68Sven WillbergWirf das Stöckchen5858
70Andreas ErbsDie Hinterbliebenen5555
70Frank DettmerDie Hinterbliebenen5555
70Mitschi SlodczykDie Hinterbliebenen5555
70Matze DautDie Hinterbliebenen5555
70Andreas FösteDie Hinterbliebenen5555
70Jens RathFamilienbande5555
70Thorsten SteffensFamilienbande5555
70Fabian RathFamilienbande5555
70Agnes RathFamilienbande5555
79Nils RademacherKubbacabana5151
79Marc JansenKubbacabana5151
79Christoph von OolKubbacabana5151
79Dennis KörferKubbacabana5151
83Anja Roesnickkubb-potsdam 5042026
83Fabian Wolframkubb-sh5050
83Sebastian Weberkubb-sh5050
83Thomas FunkBSV Kubb502723
87Mirko Ristokubb potsdam 24949
87Lilian Teresa Hönikekubb potsdam 24949
87Felicitas Hönikekubb potsdam 24949
87Patric HagBerlin CS493118
87Eitel RedmerHolzarbeiter & Co49940
92Thorsten KensyÜ404848
92Jörg KensyÜ404848
92Heinz-Willi GeyserÜ404848
95Stefan Haufa wenig was treff mer4545
95Wolfgang ?a wenig was treff mer4545
95Felix ?a wenig was treff mer4545
95Christoph LükeSteilen 74545
95Christian KopsSteilen 74545
95Frank WinkensSteilen 74545
101Sascha VohsHaben wir geübt?4343
101Robert PresberHaben wir geübt?4343
101Lukas BarchewitzHaben wir geübt?4343
101Marion MünsterSunshine Stars43736
101Alex Fesserkubb-sh4343
106Andreas Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse4221426
106Angelika Schmiechenkubb-potsdam4261026
106Katja PeschKubb Cakes4242
106Jens PeschKubb Cakes4242
106Papa PeschKubb Cakes4242
111Oliver RammRAMMBANDE4040
111Nico RammRAMMBANDE4040
111Tino RammRAMMBANDE4040
111Jörg ArneckeRAMMBANDE4040
111Anna WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn401030
111Julia ?Schonma gespielt?4040
111Alex ?Schonma gespielt?4040
111Mathias ?Schonma gespielt?4040
111Wolfgang BräuSchonma gespielt?4040
120Carsten TovenrathMesserscharf3939
120Petra LenzenMesserscharf3939
122Leo BognerIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
122Aaron SchierdingIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
122Leif SmollaIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
122Melvin KaczmarczykIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
126Marco LüttgauKubb'aner3636
126Maik SchwedeKubb'aner3636
126Andi ?Sunshine Stars3636
126Tim CamphausenRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
126Peter TerekRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
126Antje SauerRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
132Alex Ziegler1. WCD Dunnerkeil3535
133Martin Brüger1. WCD Dunnerkeil 3535
133Felix Radina1. WCD Dunnerkeil 3535
133Kathrin SondermannBerlin CS331518
133Ben RumpfDaltons3333
133Jana RumpfDaltons3333
133Philipp RumpfDaltons3333
133Frederike PhilippenDaltons3333
133Willi RackDaltons3333
141Paul GreubelDie Kreismaler3131
141Bene KnoblingDie Kreismaler3131
141Lukas KnoblingDie Kreismaler3131
144Holger LiebeltKubbclique of Discovery3030
144Danni GrenzelKubbclique of Discovery3030
144Eduard WolterKubbclique of Discovery3030
144Stefan AltmannKubbclique of Discovery3030
144Marwin AltmannErkelenzer Meisterei3030
144Lucas BorchertErkelenzer Meisterei3030
144Kathrin JahnesErkelenzer Meisterei3030
144Peter JehnesErkelenzer Meisterei3030
144Stephan MuckelErkelenzer Meisterei3030
153Christian HornLöwenkumpelz2828
153Sven KöhlerLöwenkumpelz2828
153Benjamin BöhmLöwenkumpelz2828
153Rene WittTeam Bommel281612
153Katrin NeuBulljumper2828
153Caren WiechertBulljumper2828
159Thomas Lüke3. Wurf2727
159Sven Ilzhofer3. Wurf2727
159Christian Breker3. Wurf2727
162Volker Dörrie49er Heidgraben2626
162Manni Langer49er Heidgraben2626
164Eva FunkKubbies2525
164Alessa KiauschKubbies2525
164Lina FunkKubbies2525
167Tim BritschkatNixkönner2424
167André SchüsslerNixkönner2424
169Mario KöllerDie Köllis23194
169Martin JägerHTTG2323
169Gerald KnoblingHTTG2323
169Bob LurzHTTG2323
169Lasse FunkBerserker2323
174Ulrich MüllerBV Dreamboys2222
174Holger ThümenBV Dreamboys2222
174Martin MalzBV Dreamboys2222
174Rudi SchweikeBV Dreamboys2222
174Ralf RamckeDie Elmshörner2222
174Stephan SchlüterDie Elmshörner2222
180Tim SchweitzerKubbibärenbande2121
180Benjamin BergerKubbibärenbande2121
180Benjamin KreuzerKubbibärenbande2121
183Jürgen ReichelLengeder Jungs2020
183Ulrich KastenLengeder Jungs2020
183Horst JeschorLengeder Jungs2020
183Uwe FreiterLengeder Jungs2020
183Mandy KaufmannDie Puschis20137
183Nina KratzmannTeam Bommel20812
189Tobias Breuning1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
189Steven Springstubbe1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
189Florian Gottal1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
189Bernd ReibelAWO Oldies1919
189Michael TetzAWO Oldies1919
189Pony TholenAWO Oldies1919
189Andreas TholenAWO Oldies1919
196Günther Kröger1717
196Rudolf BilmaierMesserscharf17116
196Katja ButtlerBis einer weint1717
196Sarah Terres Bis einer weint1717
196Thosten MalsBis einer weint1717
201Stefan Ganß1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
201Christian Schön1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
201Peter Fischer1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
204Edith GutwinskiDie Unglaublichen1515
204Claudia SchouenbergDie Unglaublichen1515
204Jörg SchouenbergDie Unglaublichen1515
204Brigitte ReibelDie Unglaublichen1515
208Andreas SukoppMöpkenbrote1414
208Jan PietschMöpkenbrote1414
208Julia HosakMöpkenbrote1414
211Thomas Kunzkubb - potsdam 13310
211Mia WanzuraContainer Grössneuscht 1313
211Paco ?Container Grössneuscht 1313
211Maxi RostContainer Grössneuscht 1313
211Silke SteffensFamilienbande1313
211Barbara RunkelFamilienbande1313
211Jasmin RathFamilienbande1313
211Alessa ZeiFamilienbande1313
219Sven PriesterjahnLöwenkumpelz 081212
219Andreas KlüglerLöwenkumpelz 081212
219Alexander KalabaLöwenkumpelz 081212
222Marlon MaaßenMMGE Dynamit1111
222Felix IngwerMMGE Dynamit1111
222Fenja IngwerMMGE Dynamit1111
225Enrico RausDie Umwerfenden1010
225Marin GausDie Umwerfenden1010
225Ingo SchwarzDie Umwerfenden1010
225Carolin AyeCaries1055
225Sebsatian NeugebauerContainer Grössneuscht 1010
225Benedikt KilianContainer Grössneuscht 1010
225Marco SchmittContainer Grössneuscht 1010
232Christoph PetersTeam Jete Eng99
232Steffi PetersTeam Jete Eng99
232Josef PetersTeam Jete Eng99
232Heidi EngelsTeam Jete Eng99
236Britta HollanderBewegte Frauen vom Heidgrabener SV88
236Heike SchultzBewegte Frauen vom Heidgrabener SV88
238Hartmut HanuschGenerationshilfe77
238Ulrike KruseGenerationshilfe77
238Ernst PayrebruneGenerationshilfe77
238Hamad RamadanGenerationshilfe77
238Til KaufmannDie Puschis77
238Emilio de TomasioW.E.S.T.77
238Oliver FrickeW.E.S.T.77
238Mira FrickeW.E.S.T.77
238Jannis FrickeW.E.S.T.77
238Natascha FalkW.E.S.T.77
238Thomas HelpensteinW.E.S.T.77
249Astrid ?Asmis66
249Michael ?Asmis66
251Oliver MeyerBV Grubenfeuer55
251Martin MeyerBV Grubenfeuer55
251Andreas BoeverBV Grubenfeuer55
251Iris KlemtCaries55
251Pascal BroschKaPaMiMotzis55
251Kathrin HaymannKaPaMiMotzis55
251Miriam RaaschKaPaMiMotzis55
251Moritz ZimmermannKaPaMiMotzis55
259Jürgen ThenMännerballett44
259Julian ThenMännerballett44
259Matze SeuberlingMännerballett44
259Christine PittnerGewürztraminer44
259Lisa GanßGewürztraminer44
259Nina BreunigGewürztraminer44
259Steffi ZickelbachGewürztraminer44
259Sophie ?Schlimmer geht immer44
259Leonie ?Schlimmer geht immer44
259Leo ?Schlimmer geht immer44
259Tim ?Schlimmer geht immer44
259Claudia BüchlerDie Köllis44
271Steffen BehnkeKubb Mirow33
271Manuela BusseKubb Mirow33
271Ben BeeserB.B.King33
271Elisabeth BeeserB.B.King33
271Johannes BeeserB.B.King33
271Anna BeeserB.B.King33
277Jenny DuftKubb Mirow22
277Chris MohrKubb Mirow22
279Britta ?Kubbless Women11
279Doreen ?Kubbless Women11
279Rainer MollLumber Jack11
279Hans-Jürgen WenkLumber Jack11
279Christian AlbrechtLumber Jack11