RangNameTeamGesamtFrankenkubbDEMDDMErkelenzLengedeMirow    
1Sven Jähnekubb-sh3572739268710078
2Olaf KlemtSchünchen3515565589083
3Maik Gärberkubb-sh34850476487100
4Juliane Rodehüserkubb-sh3044368635278
5Tuula Fesserkubb-sh2755938635263
6Nils Patzerde Brudis273989580
7Matthias Fesserkubb-sh269436310063
8Roman BleschkeRolex24953496483
9John Krausede Brudis237629580
10Boris Kaufmannkubb-sh22785268729
10Norbert BosauBSV Kubb227896177
12Volker SiebelmannKubb Brothers211557680
12Wolfgang KöhlerLaienspielergruppe211557482
14Manny MöllerVendetta20125327668
15Alex PatzerRolex190774964
16Mathias JakobKubb - Mirow18711327668
17Christoph FuchsKubb Brothers17910376
18Frank Engels-SchallHolziHolziHolz173454682
19Wolfgang BosauBSV Kubb17227186859
20Mathes WiechmannRZKKC1708585
21Marco LindenschmidtHolziHolziHolz169514672
22Malte WeberBSV Kubb165276177
23Simon WürtzSchünchen1485890
24Andreas Fachbadusch147413472
25Viktor Geistplease don´t squeeze the bananas1447272
26Holger Meiertusen tack1437172
27Georg BrinkPS Kubbs1406872
28René Sonn-Lembkebadusch139333472
29Julian VorrinkKubbless1365680
30Bastian SchwedaKubb-Mirow122205547
30Rainer Maxinkubb-sh122385232
32Katja PatzerKaTi HRO1205268
32Tim PatzerKaTi HRO1205268
34Fiete Hinrichsenkubb-sh1134964
35Michael WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn1118130
36Mirko Ristokubb potsdam 21044955
36Lilian Teresa Hönikekubb potsdam 21044955
36Felicitas Hönikekubb potsdam 21044955
36Christine MaackKubb-Mirow104145535
40Stefan VorrinkKubbless1012180
41Eitel RedmerHolzarbeiter & Co10094051
42Grit ThorILTIS9595
42Henrik MengerILTIS9595
42Mady ThorILTIS9595
42Andreas ThorILTIS9595
42Sebastian TopelTSV Niederdodeleben953758
42Jörg KolbergLaienspieler952372
48Patric HagBerlin CS93311844
49Miguel EhlertSchünchen9090
50Christian MathewsDas stärkste Glied8585
50Klaus RiedelDas stärkste Glied8585
50Eric BarthDas stärkste Glied8585
50Christian GrothRZKKC8585
54Sabrina Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse821468
54Sascha BaselerLaienspielergruppe8282
56Sven Thielekubb-potsdam81352026
57Kathrin SondermannBerlin CS77151844
57Mathias MarxBSV Kubb7777
59Robert MaackVendetta7676
60Jan FroidlHolzarbeiter & Co692940
61Jürgen FeigeMesserscharf67121639
61Peter TielemansCafe den Hoek6767
61Geert GoovaertsCafe den Hoek6767
61Jef van HoolCafe den Hoek6767
61Jef BurschotsCafe den Hoek6767
61Dries JacobsCafe den Hoek6767
67Jens MeierKüstenHauptstadtKaff6464
68Dave LindemannKubb Kubb Klan6161
68Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan6161
68Christina WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan6161
68Ivonne LindemannKubb Kubb Klan6161
72Sven MampeDabei ist alles5959
72Christin MampeDabei ist alles5959
72Stefan KohlenOpi und die Schörche5959
72Christoph MäurerOpi und die Schörche5959
76Torsten FölschWirf das Stöckchen5858
76Sven WillbergWirf das Stöckchen5858
78Andreas ErbsDie Hinterbliebenen5555
78Frank DettmerDie Hinterbliebenen5555
78Mitschi SlodczykDie Hinterbliebenen5555
78Matze DautDie Hinterbliebenen5555
78Andreas FösteDie Hinterbliebenen5555
78Jens RathFamilienbande5555
78Thorsten SteffensFamilienbande5555
78Fabian RathFamilienbande5555
78Agnes RathFamilienbande5555
87Jens PergandeSundköppe5151
88Nils RademacherKubbacabana5151
88Marc JansenKubbacabana5151
88Christoph von OolKubbacabana5151
88Dennis KörferKubbacabana5151
92Anja Roesnickkubb-potsdam 5042026
92Fabian Wolframkubb-sh5050
92Sebastian Weberkubb-sh5050
92Thomas FunkBSV Kubb502723
96Günther Krögerkubb-sh491732
97Thorsten KensyÜ404848
97Jörg KensyÜ404848
97Heinz-Willi GeyserÜ404848
100Marc PazdziorKubama4747
101Stefan Haufa wenig was treff mer4545
101Wolfgang ?a wenig was treff mer4545
101Felix ?a wenig was treff mer4545
101Christoph LükeSteilen 74545
101Christian KopsSteilen 74545
101Frank WinkensSteilen 74545
107Jenny DuftKubb Mirow43241
107Chris MohrKubb Mirow43241
107Sascha VohsHaben wir geübt?4343
107Robert PresberHaben wir geübt?4343
107Lukas BarchewitzHaben wir geübt?4343
107Marion MünsterSunshine Stars43736
107Alex Fesserkubb-sh4343
114Andreas Nelhübelde Woodys Füchse4221426
114Angelika Schmiechenkubb-potsdam4261026
114Katja PeschKubb Cakes4242
114Jens PeschKubb Cakes4242
114Papa PeschKubb Cakes4242
119Oliver RammRAMMBANDE4040
119Nico RammRAMMBANDE4040
119Tino RammRAMMBANDE4040
119Jörg ArneckeRAMMBANDE4040
119Anna WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn401030
119Julia ?Schonma gespielt?4040
119Alex ?Schonma gespielt?4040
119Mathias ?Schonma gespielt?4040
119Wolfgang BräuSchonma gespielt?4040
128Carsten TovenrathMesserscharf3939
128Petra LenzenMesserscharf3939
130Norman PulsKrawallbrüder3838
130Manuel BoldtKrawallbrüder3838
130Leo BognerIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
130Aaron SchierdingIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
130Leif SmollaIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
130Melvin KaczmarczykIch glaub ich muss kotzen3838
136Til KaufmannDie Puschis36729
136Marco LüttgauKubb'aner3636
136Maik SchwedeKubb'aner3636
136Andi ?Sunshine Stars3636
136Tim CamphausenRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
136Peter TerekRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
136Antje SauerRitter der Kubbhölzer3636
143Mailin ThodePro&Mille3535
143Alex Ziegler1. WCD Dunnerkeil3535
143Martin Brüger1. WCD Dunnerkeil 3535
143Felix Radina1. WCD Dunnerkeil 3535
147Ben RumpfDaltons3333
147Jana RumpfDaltons3333
147Philipp RumpfDaltons3333
147Frederike PhilippenDaltons3333
147Willi RackDaltons3333
152Paul GreubelDie Kreismaler3131
152Bene KnoblingDie Kreismaler3131
152Lukas KnoblingDie Kreismaler3131
155Holger LiebeltKubbclique of Discovery3030
155Danni GrenzelKubbclique of Discovery3030
155Eduard WolterKubbclique of Discovery3030
155Stefan AltmannKubbclique of Discovery3030
155Marwin AltmannErkelenzer Meisterei3030
155Lucas BorchertErkelenzer Meisterei3030
155Kathrin JahnesErkelenzer Meisterei3030
155Peter JehnesErkelenzer Meisterei3030
155Stephan MuckelErkelenzer Meisterei3030
164Christian HornLöwenkumpelz2828
164Sven KöhlerLöwenkumpelz2828
164Benjamin BöhmLöwenkumpelz2828
164Rene WittTeam Bommel281612
164Katrin NeuBulljumper2828
164Caren WiechertBulljumper2828
170Thomas Lüke3. Wurf2727
170Sven Ilzhofer3. Wurf2727
170Christian Breker3. Wurf2727
173Julia SteinhorstHauptsache dicht2626
173Martin KleßenHauptsache dicht2626
173Leif ChristophHauptsache dicht2626
173Volker Dörrie49er Heidgraben2626
173Manni Langer49er Heidgraben2626
178Eva FunkKubbies2525
178Alessa KiauschKubbies2525
178Lina FunkKubbies2525
181Tim BritschkatNixkönner2424
181André SchüsslerNixkönner2424
183Mario KöllerDie Köllis23194
183Martin JägerHTTG2323
183Gerald KnoblingHTTG2323
183Bob LurzHTTG2323
183Lasse FunkBerserker2323
188Ulrich MüllerBV Dreamboys2222
188Holger ThümenBV Dreamboys2222
188Martin MalzBV Dreamboys2222
188Rudi SchweikeBV Dreamboys2222
188Ralf RamckeDie Elmshörner2222
188Stephan SchlüterDie Elmshörner2222
194Tim SchweitzerKubbibärenbande2121
194Benjamin BergerKubbibärenbande2121
194Benjamin KreuzerKubbibärenbande2121
197Jürgen ReichelLengeder Jungs2020
197Ulrich KastenLengeder Jungs2020
197Horst JeschorLengeder Jungs2020
197Uwe FreiterLengeder Jungs2020
197Mandy KaufmannDie Puschis20137
197Nina KratzmannTeam Bommel20812
203Tobias Breuning1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
203Steven Springstubbe1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
203Florian Gottal1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1919
203Bernd ReibelAWO Oldies1919
203Michael TetzAWO Oldies1919
203Pony TholenAWO Oldies1919
203Andreas TholenAWO Oldies1919
210Rudolf BilmaierMesserscharf17116
210Katja ButtlerBis einer weint1717
210Sarah Terres Bis einer weint1717
210Thosten MalsBis einer weint1717
214Stefan Ganß1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
214Christian Schön1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
214Peter Fischer1. WCD Dunnerkeil 1616
217Edith GutwinskiDie Unglaublichen1515
217Claudia SchouenbergDie Unglaublichen1515
217Jörg SchouenbergDie Unglaublichen1515
217Brigitte ReibelDie Unglaublichen1515
221Andreas SukoppMöpkenbrote1414
221Jan PietschMöpkenbrote1414
221Julia HosakMöpkenbrote1414
224Thomas Kunzkubb - potsdam 13310
224Mia WanzuraContainer Grössneuscht 1313
224Paco ?Container Grössneuscht 1313
224Maxi RostContainer Grössneuscht 1313
224Silke SteffensFamilienbande1313
224Barbara RunkelFamilienbande1313
224Jasmin RathFamilienbande1313
224Alessa ZeiFamilienbande1313
232Sven PriesterjahnLöwenkumpelz 081212
232Andreas KlüglerLöwenkumpelz 081212
232Alexander KalabaLöwenkumpelz 081212
235Marlon MaaßenMMGE Dynamit1111
235Felix IngwerMMGE Dynamit1111
235Fenja IngwerMMGE Dynamit1111
238Enrico RausDie Umwerfenden1010
238Marin GausDie Umwerfenden1010
238Ingo SchwarzDie Umwerfenden1010
238Carolin AyeCaries1055
238Sebsatian NeugebauerContainer Grössneuscht 1010
238Benedikt KilianContainer Grössneuscht 1010
238Marco SchmittContainer Grössneuscht 1010
245Christoph PetersTeam Jete Eng99
245Steffi PetersTeam Jete Eng99
245Josef PetersTeam Jete Eng99
245Heidi EngelsTeam Jete Eng99
249Britta HollanderBewegte Frauen vom Heidgrabener SV88
249Heike SchultzBewegte Frauen vom Heidgrabener SV88
251Hartmut HanuschGenerationshilfe77
251Ulrike KruseGenerationshilfe77
251Ernst PayrebruneGenerationshilfe77
251Hamad RamadanGenerationshilfe77
251Emilio de TomasioW.E.S.T.77
251Oliver FrickeW.E.S.T.77
251Mira FrickeW.E.S.T.77
251Jannis FrickeW.E.S.T.77
251Natascha FalkW.E.S.T.77
251Thomas HelpensteinW.E.S.T.77
261Astrid ?Asmis66
261Michael ?Asmis66
263Oliver MeyerBV Grubenfeuer55
263Martin MeyerBV Grubenfeuer55
263Andreas BoeverBV Grubenfeuer55
263Iris KlemtCaries55
263Pascal BroschKaPaMiMotzis55
263Kathrin HaymannKaPaMiMotzis55
263Miriam RaaschKaPaMiMotzis55
263Moritz ZimmermannKaPaMiMotzis55
271Jürgen ThenMännerballett44
271Julian ThenMännerballett44
271Matze SeuberlingMännerballett44
271Christine PittnerGewürztraminer44
271Lisa GanßGewürztraminer44
271Nina BreunigGewürztraminer44
271Steffi ZickelbachGewürztraminer44
271Sophie ?Schlimmer geht immer44
271Leonie ?Schlimmer geht immer44
271Leo ?Schlimmer geht immer44
271Tim ?Schlimmer geht immer44
271Claudia BüchlerDie Köllis44
283Steffen BehnkeKubb Mirow33
283Manuela BusseKubb Mirow33
283Ben BeeserB.B.King33
283Elisabeth BeeserB.B.King33
283Johannes BeeserB.B.King33
283Anna BeeserB.B.King33
289Britta ?Kubbless Women11
289Doreen ?Kubbless Women11
289Rainer MollLumber Jack11
289Hans-Jürgen WenkLumber Jack11
289Christian AlbrechtLumber Jack11