RangNameTeamGesamtTop 66er EM3er EMDEMDDM
1Nils Patzerde Woody's253253165910870
2Julian Vorrinkjpv kubbgames22822821826065
3Stefan Vorrinkjpv kubbgames22522521825765
4Alex Patzerde Woody's21821816598855
5Volker SiebelmannKubb Kubb Hurra2032030639347
6Sven Jähnekubb-sh1781786724060
7John Krausede Brudis1731730010370
8Wolfgang MengerKubb Kubb Hurra1621620636633
9Boris Kaufmannkubb-sh1561566726315
10Maik Gärberkubb-sh1501506723636
10Olaf KlemtBouletten mit Leipziger Allerlei1501500514851
12Erik Niemierskidie Holzprinzessin und ihre Knappen14414416486911
13Christoph FuchsKubb Brothers137137009839
14Roman BleschkeBouletten mit Leipziger Allerlei1341340512855
15Marco LindenschmidtHolzi Holzi Holz117117008433
16Matthias Fesserkubb-sh 1106106004660
17Norbert Bosaujpv kubbgames103103218200
18Patric HagBerlin CS979711115421
19Grit ThorILTIS878708700
19Andreas ThorILTIS878708700
19Henrik MengerILTIS878708700
19Andreas Nelhübelde Woody's8787165939
23Wolfgang KöhlerTeutonen8383003251
24Marion Münsterkubb-sh7878627387
25Juliane Rodehüserkubb-sh7777627836
25Rainer Maxinkubb-sh77776272024
25Mathias JakobKubb Mirow 37777003443
28Fiete Hinrichsen767600760
29Nina Göll-Niemierskidie Holzprinzessin und ihre Knappen7373048223
30Sabrina Nelhübelde Woody's69691633119
30Marc PazdziorKubb Mirow 16969004227
30Andreas FachKubb Brothers6969003039
33Frank Engels-SchallKubb Kubb Hurra636306300
34Kathrin SondermannBerlin CS616111111821
35Maik ZilzKubb Mirow 35858001543
36Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan555505500
36Dave LindemannKubb Kubb Klan555505500
36Christina WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan555505500
36Ivonne LindemannKubb Kubb Klan555505500
40Georg Brinkdie Unbeugsamen535300647
41Michael SubaBouletten mit Leipziger Allerlei515105100
41Bastian Landberg515100510
43Katja Patzerde Woody's4949163300
44Ludwig Krausdie Holzprinzessin und ihre Knappen484804800
45Tim Patzerde Woody's4444113300
45Alex Fesserkubb-sh444400440
47Björn GörlitzFortschritt 99424204200
47Christoph KäckenmeisterFortschritt 99424204200
47Sven WillbergFortschritt 99424204200
50Tuula Fesserkubb-sh 24040001624
51Daniel BarkowskiKubb der toten Dichter393903900
51Lars KauneKubb der toten Dichter393903900
51Silvio RügenKubb der toten Dichter393903900
51Anna WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn3939002613
55Anna Geistplease don't squeeze the bananas363603600
55Anna Willplease don't squeeze the bananas363603600
55Viktor Geistplease don't squeeze the bananas363603600
55Xenja Keibplease don't squeeze the bananas363603600
59Robin AnderlikSG "Traktor" Jehserig303003000
59Stefan MengerSG "Traktor" Jehserig303003000
59Tino DinterSG "Traktor" Jehserig303003000
59Sebastian TopelWirf das Stöckchen303000030
59Torsten FölschWirf das Stöckchen303000030
64Bastian SchwedaKubb Mirow 1292900227
64Ann-Christin FürbachNonames252502500
64Fiona BüttgenNonames252502500
64Malte WeberNonames252502500
64Michael WeberMaulwurfn und Froschn2525001213
69Jan Froidl242400240
70Anja GroßKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
70Dirk BrüdigamKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
70Kathleen RentschKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
70Leonie RentschKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
70Lennox RentschKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
70Rene RentschKubbt'n Blaubär232302300
76Mandy Kaufmannjust for fun kubb-sh222200715
77Matthias DrägerKubba Libre212102100
77Pierre LewerenzKubba Libre212102100
77Sebastian StippekohlKubba Libre212102100
80Dietmar RoxDie Unterirdischen191901900
80Thomas KampfDie Unterirdischen191901900
80Wolfgang RoxDie Unterirdischen191901900
83Helmut NiehoffSSC Inkognito 12181811700
83Christine MaackKubb Mirow 2181800135
83Jörg PrechtKubb Pirates181800018
83Olaf ?Kubb Pirates181800018
87Alina AlbrechtCoronation151501500
87Janik AlbrechtCoronation151501500
87Patraz KoshhaCoronation151501500
87Pia WeberCoronation151501500
87Helene WehmerKubb Mirow 2151500105
92Jürgen Feige141400140
93Marcel KlatteTreffnix131301300
93Maxi KnitterTreffnix131301300
93Sebastian WolfTreffnix131301300
96Albert NiemierskiErni und Bert121200111
97Christian HabelBerlin CS111101100
98Anne SenierHolzköpfe990900
98Bastian MüllerHolzköpfe990900
98Jenni SchmidtHolzköpfe990900
98Norman SchmidtHolzköpfe990900
98Britta Fritsch990090
103Frida GöllRotkübbchen und der Kubbwolf880053
104Elke GüntherSG Berlin/Graal-Müritz770700
104Felicia BeßnerSG Berlin/Graal-Müritz770700
104Martin BerwangerSG Berlin/Graal-Müritz770700
104Steve GüntherSG Berlin/Graal-Müritz770700
104Tobias GüntherSG Berlin/Graal-Müritz770700
104Mario KöllerM&M´s770007
110Kristin MengerPro-Secco550500
110Marita RauhPro-Secco550500
110Sarah BlumPro-Secco550500
110Daniel TrulsenPro-Secco550500
114Rudolf Bilmaier440040
115Anni KnitterKubbspalter330300
115Jessica GüntherKubbspalter330300
115Julia RudajaKubbspalter330300
118Antje Engeleinfach umferwend110100
118Dirk Hampfeinfach umferwend110100
118Franziska Thaleinfach umferwend110100
118Ines Fanseloweinfach umferwend110100
118Till Engeleinfach umferwend110100
118Kira NitscheKubb Mirow 4110001
118Mailin ThodeKubb Mirow 4110001